Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dental Implant Size 3.75 X10 Mm Nm F3710,Dental Implant Size 3.75 X11.5 Mm Nm F3711,Straight Abutme
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4426672 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 13:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABA TECHNOLOGIES | - | 12-01-2024 17:33:11 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | BENSONS SURGICO | - | 12-01-2024 12:39:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GEMINI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 14:29:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TRIODENT | - | 12-01-2024 14:48:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |