Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dental Implant Size 5.0 X13 Mm Nm F5013,Dental Implant Size 4.2 X11.5 Mm Nm F 4211,Dental Implant S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BENSONS SURGICO | - | 29-01-2024 15:29:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEMINI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 16:10:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MONARCH SCIENTIFIC | - | 29-01-2024 17:18:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | TRIODENT | - | 29-01-2024 15:37:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MONARCH SCIENTIFIC(MII) | Item Categories : DENTAL IMPLANT SIZE 5.0 x13 MM NM F5013,DENTAL IMPLANT SIZE 4.2 x11.5 MM NM F 4211,DENTAL IMPLANT S | 86345.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GEMINI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DENTAL IMPLANT SIZE 5.0 x13 MM NM F5013,DENTAL IMPLANT SIZE 4.2 x11.5 MM NM F 4211,DENTAL IMPLANT S | 98730.79 | L2 |
| 3 | BENSONS SURGICO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DENTAL IMPLANT SIZE 5.0 x13 MM NM F5013,DENTAL IMPLANT SIZE 4.2 x11.5 MM NM F 4211,DENTAL IMPLANT S | 99997.00 | L3 |
| 4 | TRIODENT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DENTAL IMPLANT SIZE 5.0 x13 MM NM F5013,DENTAL IMPLANT SIZE 4.2 x11.5 MM NM F 4211,DENTAL IMPLANT S | 103432.42 | L4 |