Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Board,Water Fountain Fall Of Marble And Granite Stone Of Size 7 X 3 Ft With Water Motor A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4605737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 01:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW R.K. PRINTERS | - | 15-02-2024 17:51:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Royal Trading Company | - | 13-02-2024 21:13:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAINIK HARDWARE STORE | - | 15-02-2024 17:27:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Royal Trading Company | Item Categories : Extension Board,Water fountain fall of Marble and granite stone of size 7 x 3 ft with water motor a | 171050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAINIK HARDWARE STORE | Item Categories : Extension Board,Water fountain fall of Marble and granite stone of size 7 x 3 ft with water motor a | 182619.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW R.K. PRINTERS | Item Categories : Extension Board,Water fountain fall of Marble and granite stone of size 7 x 3 ft with water motor a | 186000.00 | L3 |
Water fountain fall of marble and granite stone of size 6 x 8x 1.5 ft with water motor and inbuilt
Read more
Wall fountain of size 6ft x 7 ft of granite and marble with inbluilt water table and water motor in
Read more
Providing water fountain in the water fall pond
Providing water fountain in the water fall pond
Read moreProviding water fountain in the water fall pond
Providing water fountain in the water fall pond
Read moreSupply of granite, marble and stone inions with name writing and complete fixing work
Supply of granite, marble and stone inions with name writing and complete fixing work
Read moreSandstone water fountain,indian type marble,italian type marble,bathing fatta with ms sheet,pond wa
Read more
of your Industry type