Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Fountain Of Size 6ft X 7 Ft Of Granite And Marble With Inbluilt Water Table And Water Motor In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4654996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW R.K. PRINTERS | - | 20-02-2024 21:10:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Royal Trading Company | - | 20-02-2024 20:54:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAINIK HARDWARE STORE | - | 20-02-2024 21:31:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Royal Trading Company | Item Categories : Wall Fountain of size 6ft X 7 ft of granite and marble with inbluilt water table and water motor in | 190685.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW R.K. PRINTERS | Item Categories : Wall Fountain of size 6ft X 7 ft of granite and marble with inbluilt water table and water motor in | 193800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAINIK HARDWARE STORE | Item Categories : Wall Fountain of size 6ft X 7 ft of granite and marble with inbluilt water table and water motor in | 197235.00 | L3 |