Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Wai Jambhali Washivali Vasole Akoshi Vaygaon Balkvadi Phata Ulumb Jor Dhangarwada Katratwasti Road Mdr 24 Km 25/00 To 50/00 Tal.Wai, Dist. Satara
|
| Description |
One Years Maintenance And Repairs To Wai Jambhali Washivali Vasole
Akoshi Vaygaon Balkvadi Phata Ulumb Jor Dhangarwada Katratwasti Road Mdr 24 Km 25/00
To 50/00 Tal.Wai, Dist. Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_915076_24 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE. 32 for 2023-24 For MSS |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years maintenance and repairs to wai jambhali washivali vasole akoshi vaygaon balkvadi phata ulumb jor dhangarwada katratwasti road mdr-24 km 0/00 to to 25/00 tal.wai, dist. satara
One years maintenance and repairs to wai jambhali washivali vasole akoshi vaygaon balkvadi phata ulumb jor dhangarwada katratwasti road mdr-24 km 0/00 to 25/00 tal.wai, dist. satara
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to wai jambhali washivali vasole akoshi vaygaon balkvadi phata ulumb jordhangarwada katratwasti road mdr-24 km 50/00 to 66/00 tal.wai, dist. satara
One years maintenance and repairs to wai jambhali washivali vasole akoshi vaygaon balkvadi phata ulumb jordhangarwada katratwasti road mdr-24 km 50/00 to 66/00 tal.wai, dist. satara
Read moreAmc to wai jambhali washivali vasole akoshi vaygaon balkvadi phata ulumb jor dhangarwada katratwasti road mdr-24 km 50/00 to 66/00 (temporary reapirs to existing damaged c.d.work / bridge and road) tal.wai dist.satara
Amc to wai jambhali washivali vasole akoshi vaygaon balkvadi phata&#x0d ulumb jor dhangarwada katratwasti road mdr-24 km 50-00 to 66-00 (temporary reapirs&#x0d to existing damaged c.d.work bridge and road) tal.wai dist.satara
Read moreTree plantation and maintainance on wai jambhali washivali vasole akoshi vaygaon balkvadi phata ulumb jor dhangarwada katratwasti road mdr-24 km 28/000 to 48/000 tal. wai dist.satara
Tree plantation and maintainance on wai jambhali washivali vasole akoshi&#x0d vaygaon balkvadi phata ulumb jor dhangarwada katratwasti road mdr-24&#x0d km 28/000 to 48/000 tal. wai dist.satara
Read moreImprovement and widening of road wai jambhali vashivali wasole aakoshi vaigaon balkawadi phata ulamb jor dhangarwada katratvasti road mdr.24 km. 50/00 to 62/00 ( section balkawadi phata dhangarwada katratvasti ) tal.wai, dist. satara.
Improvement and widening of road wai jambhali vashivali wasole aakoshi vaigaon balkawadi phata ulamb jor dhangarwada katratvasti road mdr.24 km. 50/00 to 62/00 ( section balkawadi phata dhangarwada katratvasti ) tal.wai, dist. satara.
Read moreof your Industry type