Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tree Plantation And Maintainance On Wai Jambhali Washivali Vasole Akoshi Vaygaon Balkvadi Phata Ulumb Jor Dhangarwada Katratwasti Road Mdr 24 Km 28/000 To 48/000 Tal. Wai Dist.Satara
Description
Tree Plantation And Maintainance On Wai Jambhali Washivali Vasole Akoshi&Amp#X0d Vaygaon Balkvadi Phata Ulumb Jor Dhangarwada Katratwasti Road Mdr 24&Amp#X0d Km 28/000 To 48/000 Tal. Wai Dist.Satara
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_1115030_1
Reference
Number
Short Term E-Tender Notice No.104 for 2024-2025 (open/unregisterd)
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 64000
Tender Value -
Place Tal.WAI,Dist.Satara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948189

Start Date October 14, 2024 17:45
End Date
Expired 19/10/2024

Expired 685 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.