Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Telephone Binatone,Bettery Charger With Adopter,Bettery Motorola Gp 338,Duaro Cell,Duarocell Rechar
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3773103
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 02, 2023 18:35
End Date
Expired 12/08/2023

Expired 1117 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AA ENTERPRISES - 11-08-2023 09:43:51 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES - 11-08-2023 09:24:11 MII MSE Qualified
3 MY TRADING COMPANY - 11-08-2023 10:02:13 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TELEPHONE BINATONE,BETTERY CHARGER WITH ADOPTER,BETTERY MOTOROLA GP 338,DUARO CELL,DUAROCELL RECHAR 34490.00 L1
2 AA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TELEPHONE BINATONE,BETTERY CHARGER WITH ADOPTER,BETTERY MOTOROLA GP 338,DUARO CELL,DUAROCELL RECHAR 35960.00 L2
3 MY TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : TELEPHONE BINATONE,BETTERY CHARGER WITH ADOPTER,BETTERY MOTOROLA GP 338,DUARO CELL,DUAROCELL RECHAR 37960.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise