Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery Charger With Adopter Motorala,Battery Motorola Gp 338,Telephone Beetal M 71,Battery Charger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4455246 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 16:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F I ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 20:51:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M S ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 20:45:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | - | 17-01-2024 20:51:39 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : BATTERY CHARGER WITH ADOPTER MOTORALA,BATTERY MOTOROLA GP 338,TELEPHONE BEETAL M 71,BATTERY CHARGER | 33500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M S ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : BATTERY CHARGER WITH ADOPTER MOTORALA,BATTERY MOTOROLA GP 338,TELEPHONE BEETAL M 71,BATTERY CHARGER | 39011.00 | L2 |
| 3 | F I ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : BATTERY CHARGER WITH ADOPTER MOTORALA,BATTERY MOTOROLA GP 338,TELEPHONE BEETAL M 71,BATTERY CHARGER | 41148.00 | L3 |