Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)punched Washer A22 Is 2016 Steel (Sam [Punched Washer A22 Is 2016 Steel (Sample To Be Approved Before Bulk Supply)]
2)punched Washer A26 Is 2016 Steel (Sam [Punched Washer A26 Is 2016 Steel (Sample To Be Approved Before Bulk Supply) ] .
3)washer To Drg./Specn. No Emu/M 3 2 058 A [Washer To Drg./Specn. No Emu/M 3 2 058 Alt B Item 1 ] .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106818173 |
|
Reference Number |
68255741 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106818173/viewNitPdf_5103684.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.