Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kachra Sankaln Vahan
Description
Organisation Department of Panchayati Raj |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4605265
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 09, 2024 02:08
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 930 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SATYAM ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

774999

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Sanjay Narayan Barde
Department: Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation: Kolhapur District Panchayats

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 S P FABRICATION Make : NA Model : kachra sankaln vahan Title : kachra sankaln vahan 16-02-2024 16:40:13 N/A Qualified
2 SATYAM ENTERPRISES Make : kachra sankalan vahan Model : kachra sankalan vahan Title : kachra sankalan vahan 16-02-2024 14:56:49 N/A Qualified
3 SHREE ENTERPRISES Make : kachra sankalan vahan Model : kachra sankalan vahan Title : kachra sankalan vahan 16-02-2024 15:19:11 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SATYAM ENTERPRISES Item Categories : kachra sankaln vahan 774999.00 L1
2 SHREE ENTERPRISES Item Categories : kachra sankaln vahan 795450.00 L2
3 S P FABRICATION Item Categories : kachra sankaln vahan 820000.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
kachra sankalan vahan kachra sankalan vahan kachra sankalan vahan 1 ₹ 774999.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise