Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Bp Machine,Mercurry Bp Machine Cuff,Gluco Meter Machine,Infrared Lamp,Weinghing Load Sensor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4642321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s A P Trading | - | 16-02-2024 22:17:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE | - | 25-02-2024 21:58:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | N D TRADERS | - | 16-02-2024 21:58:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N D TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital BP Machine,Mercurry BP machine Cuff,Gluco meter machine,Infrared lamp,Weinghing load sensor | 15000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s A P Trading (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Digital BP Machine,Mercurry BP machine Cuff,Gluco meter machine,Infrared lamp,Weinghing load sensor | 16729.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PARAS ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Digital BP Machine,Mercurry BP machine Cuff,Gluco meter machine,Infrared lamp,Weinghing load sensor | 19350.00 | L3 |