Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
State Plan Rwss To Mukkam Municipality Laying 160mm Pvc Pipe Across P Cjunction By Push Through Hdd Method Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
State Plan Rwss To Mukkam Municipality Laying 160mm Pvc Pipe Across P Cjunction By Push Through Hdd Method Pipeline Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_705066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PHD/KKD/15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2800 |
| EMD | 32123 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHIKODE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1103088 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
State plan rwss to mukkam municipality
State plan rwss to mukkam municipality&#x0d laying 160mm pvc pipe across pc junction&#x0d by push through hdd method pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreState plan-2017-18-wss to maradu municipality-supplying and laying 160mm pvc pipe in various roads of maradu municipality
State plan-2017-18-wss to maradu municipality- improvements &#x0d of water supply in division nos. 16 to 22- supplying and laying 160mm pvc pipe in various roads of maradu municipality on south
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 607/24-25 maruthorakunn drinking water project - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 607/24-25 maruthorakunn drinking water project - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)&#x0d
Read moreState plan proposal-rwss to kanhangad (lic)-wss to kanhangad municipality- relaying of damaged portion of 150mm ci pumping main for a length of 200mtrs with 160mm dia pvc 10kg/cm2 pipe
State plan proposal-rwss to kanhangad (lic)-wss to kanhangad municipality- relaying of damaged portion of 150mm ci pumping main for a length of 200mtrs with 160mm dia pvc 10kg/cm2 pipe
Read moreRetender2- state plan-state plan proposal-rwss to kanhangad (lic)-wss to kanhangad municipality- relaying of damaged portion of 150mm ci pumping main for a length of 200mtrs with 160mm dia pvc 10kg/cm2 pipe-pipeline work
Retender2- state plan-state plan proposal-rwss to kanhangad (lic)-wss to kanhangad municipality- relaying of damaged portion of 150mm ci pumping main for a length of 200mtrs with 160mm dia pvc 10kg/cm2 pipe-pipeline work
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 121/24-25 nellikaparamb arapoil culvert in division 27 - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 121/24-25 nellikaparamb arapoil culvert in division 27 - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.269/25-26 kizhakkumpadam road retarring - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.269/25-26 kizhakkumpadam road retarring - mukkam municipality -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type