Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book,Sonography Requestion Book,Shashulk Book,Nishulk Boo K,Ot Regis
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3820570 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S BHARGW PRINTRS
Contract Value
213775
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Brijesh Sharma
Department:
Public Health And Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation:
Health Department,madhya Pradesh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXCEL MARKETING | - | 21-08-2023 18:29:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BHARGW PRINTRS | - | 22-08-2023 12:56:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAKASH ENTERPRISES | - | 21-08-2023 18:24:25 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHARGW PRINTRS | Item Categories : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book,Sonography Requestion Book,Shashulk Book,Nishulk BooK,OT Regis | 213775.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRAKASH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book,Sonography Requestion Book,Shashulk Book,Nishulk BooK,OT Regis | 242730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Excel Marketing | Item Categories : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book,Sonography Requestion Book,Shashulk Book,Nishulk BooK,OT Regis | 245930.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| X Ray From | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 17500.000 |
| Birth Certificate | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 8750.000 |
| Sonography Requestion Book | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| Admission Record SNCU Book | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 875.000 |
| Shashulk Book | NA | BOQ Item | 250 | ₹ 56250.000 |
| Diagnostic Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| Nishulk BooK | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Ant Rog Vibhag Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 7000.000 |
| OT Register Diffrent Matter | NA | BOQ Item | 172 | ₹ 77400.000 |
| Discharge Ticket Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 3500.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type