Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book, Requestion Book, Form F Book, Form D Book,Shashulk Book,Nishu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3736219 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXCEL MARKETING | Make : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book Model : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book Title : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book | 05-08-2023 18:28:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BHARGW PRINTRS | Make : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book Model : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book, Requestion B Title : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book, Requestion Book, Form F Book, Form D Book | 05-08-2023 18:39:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | PRAKASH ENTERPRISES | Make : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book Model : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book Title : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book | 05-08-2023 18:37:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHARGW PRINTRS | Item Categories : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book, Requestion Book, Form F Book, Form D Book,Shashulk Book,Nishu | 541375.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRAKASH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book, Requestion Book, Form F Book, Form D Book,Shashulk Book,Nishu | 569365.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Excel Marketing | Item Categories : Sonography Fatal Biometric Scan Book, Requestion Book, Form F Book, Form D Book,Shashulk Book,Nishu | 587905.00 | L3 |
Sonography fatal biometric scan book,sonography requestion book,shashulk book,nishulk book,ot regis
Read more
Indent book,diet book,special room charges book,birth report form no 1 book,sonography form f book,
Read more
Indent book,diet book,special room charges book,birth report form no 1 book,sonography form f book,
Read more
Indent book,diet book,special room charges book,birth report form no 1 book,sonography form f book,
Read more
Lrc book,indent paper book,prescription slip pad,ct scan form,hiv form,mri form,graph sheet
Read more
Treatment and follow up book,ledger ct scan centre,request form for ct scan centre,envelope for ct
Read more
Ct scan form,mri form,birth report book 100 pages,cumulative record for bsc nsg students,cumulative
Read more
Mr book,medical diary,nach booklet,neft mandate form,policy docket f no 4111,f no 3750,f no 3264
Read more
Expense book 300 pages,parade state register 400 pages,cash account ledger 100 pages,hiv form,siq f
Read more
Book keeping service at f and a ofch opening date extension form 31 may 2025 to 07 june 2025
Book keeping service at f and a ofch opening date extension form 31 may 2025 to 07 june 2025
Read moreof your Industry type