Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balussery Block Panchayath 2025 26 Koorikkunnu Kappikkunnu Road In Panangad Gp (73/26)
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/25-26/AE/BLY |
| Tender Fee | 2020 |
| EMD | 22869 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316764 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreBalussery block 2023-24-- koorikkunnu kappikkunnu road, panangad panchayath
Balussery block 2023-24-- koorikkunnu kappikkunnu road, panangad panchayath
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2025-26 - punnathara kurumboyil meethal dwss completion in panangad gp (177/26)
Dwss woks
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - construction of arappedika khadi honey storage center toilet in panangad gp (73/25) retender
Building works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - ezhukandy poovathumchola road in panangad gp (76/25)
Road works
Read moreBalussery block panchayath 2024-25 - parankunnath ulankunnath dwss completion in panangad gp (90/25)
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - myladikunnu dwss in panangad gp-74/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - myladikunnu dwss in panangad gp-74/24
Read moreof your Industry type