Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fixing The Rate Contract For Repair/Reclamation Of Damaged Distribution Transformers (11 Kv/6.6 Kv/0.44 Kv) Of Different Capacities 25 To 800 Kva Through Ssi Units
|
| Description |
Repair Of D Ts
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_221234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECWD-J-Repair of DTs-02 of 2023 Dt 14-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narwal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv-6.6kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva 800 kva through reputed companies-ssi unit holders
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv-6.6kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva 800 kva through reputed companies-ssi unit holders
Read moreFixing job contract (labour) for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv-6.6kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva to 800 kva at ecwd, jammu
Repair of dts
Read moreJob contract (labour) for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv-6.6kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva to 800 kva at electric central workshop division, jpdcl, jammu
Job contract (labour) for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv-6.6kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva to 800 kva at electric central workshop division, jpdcl, jammu
Read moreRate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (33kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 to 630 kva (copper wound) through ssi unit holders
Rate contract for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (33kv-0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 to 630 kva (copper wound) through ssi unit holders
Read moreRate contract turnkey for repair reclamation of damaged distribution transformers 11kv 6.6kv 0.44kv of different capacities viz 25kva 63kva100kva 200 250kva and 400kvafortheyear2024 25
Rate contract turnkey for repair reclamation of damaged distribution transformers 11kv 6.6kv 0.44kv of different capacities viz 25kva 63kva100kva 200 250kva and 400kvafortheyear2024 25
Read moreJob contract (labour) for repair-reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv/6.6kv/0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva, 50/63 kva, 100 kva, 200/250 kva, 300/400 kva, 500/630 kva and 800 kva at ecwd, jpdcl, jammu
Job contract (labour) for repair /reclamation of damaged distribution transformers (11kv/6.6kv/0.44kv) of different capacities viz 25 kva, 50/63 kva, 100 kva, 200/250 kva, 300/400 kva, 500/630 kva and 800 kva at ecwd, jpdcl, jammu
Read moreAnnual stage contract for repairs / reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kv)
Annual stage contract for repairs / reclamation of damaged power transformers (33kv/11kv/6.6kv)
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz &#x0d 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2024-25 or till next stage contract gets finalized.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2023-24 or till next stage contract gets finalized.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities
Annual rate contract for repairs/ reclamation of damaged power transformers(33kv/11kv/6.6kvof different capacities viz &#x0d 3.15mva, 4.0mva, 5.0mva, 6.3mva and 10.0mva for the year 2025-26 or till next stage contract gets finalized.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type