Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate Assy,Steering Pipe,Master Cylinder R Kit,Sleeve Cylinder R Kit,Bolt,Dual Brake Valve,K
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3949976 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 03:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 21:54:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-09-2023 21:48:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 14-09-2023 22:11:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,STEERING PIPE,MASTER CYLINDER R KIT,SLEEVE CYLINDER R KIT,BOLT,DUAL BRAKE VALVE,K | 26649.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,STEERING PIPE,MASTER CYLINDER R KIT,SLEEVE CYLINDER R KIT,BOLT,DUAL BRAKE VALVE,K | 30454.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH PLATE ASSY,STEERING PIPE,MASTER CYLINDER R KIT,SLEEVE CYLINDER R KIT,BOLT,DUAL BRAKE VALVE,K | 31034.00 | L3 |