Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ghat Road To (I) Latif Saheb Gutta From Km 0/000 To Km 3/660 And (Ii) Brahman Gari Mattam Shivalayam From Km 0/000 To Km 1/450 In Nalgonda Town In Nalgonda District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ghat Road To (I) Latif Saheb Gutta From Km 0/000 To Km 3/660 And (Ii) Brahman Gari Mattam Shivalayam From Km 0/000 To Km 1/450 In Nalgonda Town In Nalgonda District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 587450 |
|
Reference Number |
Chief Engineer (RB) State Roads: NIT No. 1606-1/DCE (R)/EE-R/DEE-III/AEE-V/2025-26, Dt. 04.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 29500 |
| EMD | 1.07 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ghat road to (i) latif saheb gutta from km 0/000 to km 3/660 and (ii) brahman gari mattam shivalayam from km 0/000 to km 1/450 in nalgonda town in nalgonda district
Construction of ghat road to (i) latif saheb gutta from km 0/000 to km 3/660 and (ii) brahman gari mattam shivalayam from km 0/000 to km 1/450 in nalgonda town in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nalgonda - kurrampally road from km 0/0 to 21/5 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of nalgonda - kurrampally road from km 0/0 to 21/5 in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nalgonda - chinnamadaram road from km 9/0 to 15/0 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of nalgonda - chinnamadaram road from km 9/0 to 15/0 in nalgonda district
Read morePeriodical renewals to mahaboob nagar - nalgonda road from km 122/0 - 148/0 (appropriate reaches) in nalgonda district
Periodical renewals to mahaboob nagar - nalgonda road from km 122/0 - 148/0 (appropriate reaches) in nalgonda district
Read more1.harson lagwan road km 0/000 to km 5/120. 2. jhannikar to badhar road km 0/000 to km 9/500. 3. bassi sarkaghat road km 0/000 to km 11/000. 4. barsar to chambeh road km 0/000 to km 8/000. 5. barsar via neri to gujrera road km 0/000 to km 11/000. 6. g
Package no hp 03 174
 package no hp 03 172
 package no hp 03 171
 package no hp 03 164
 package no hp 03 163
 package no hp 03 173
Read morePeriodical renewal to mahaboob nagar-nalgonda road from km 122/0 to 148/0 (appropriate reaches) in nalgonda district
Periodical renewal to mahaboob nagar-nalgonda road from km 122/0 to 148/0 (appropriate reaches) in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nalgonda - munugode pwd road to chityala via appajipeta from km 0/0 to 14/0 in nalgonda district (working reach from km 0/0 to 12/5)
Widening and strengthening of nalgonda - munugode pwd road to chityala via appajipeta from km 0/0 to 14/0 in nalgonda district (working reach from km 0/0 to 12/5)
Read moreUp-gradation of chabutra amroh road km 0/000 to 5/000, chouri ranger dhail road km 0/000 to 8/360 and nihari buhli road km 0/000 to 5/000
Hp03-175, hp03-179 hp03-177
Read moreFdr to ramadugu to pothunuru gutta from km 0/0 to 15/0 in nizamabad district
Fdr to ramadugu to pothunuru gutta from km 0/0 to 15/0 in nizamabad district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nalgonda - devarakonda road to kurrampally via regette from km 0/0 to 11/8 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of nalgonda - devarakonda road to kurrampally via regette from km 0/0 to 11/8 in nalgonda district
Read moreof your Industry type