Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Worn Out Under Carriage Assembly With New One Including Track Chain, Track Frame, Idler Assembly, Sprocket Segment, Track Roller, Fastener And Carrier Roller Of M/S Komatsu Dozer Model D475 A5 Sl. No. 30552 Of Amlohri Project.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Worn Out Under Carriage Assembly With New One Including Track Chain, Track Frame, Idler Assembly, Sprocket Segment, Track Roller, Fastener And Carrier Roller Of M/S Komatsu Dozer Model D475 A5 Sl. No. 30552 Of Amlohri Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_313977_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/24-25/50 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325381 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of worn out undercarriage assembly with new one including track chain, idler assembly, sprocket segment, track roller, fastener and carrier roller of 05 nos. cat d11t dozer (cat1, cat2, cat3, cat4 and cat5) and 02 nos. komatsu d475a5
Replacement of worn out undercarriage assembly with new one including track chain, idler assembly, sprocket segment, track roller, fastener and carrier roller of 05 nos. cat d11t dozer (cat1, cat2, cat3, cat4 and cat5) and 02 nos. komatsu d475a5
Read moreReplacement of worn out undercarriage assembly with new one including track chain, idler assembly, sprocket segment, track roller, fastener and carrier roller of 05 nos. cat d11t dozer (cat1, cat2, cat3, cat4 and cat5) and 02 nos. komatsu d475a5
Replacement of worn out undercarriage assembly with new one including track chain, idler assembly, sprocket segment, track roller, fastener and carrier roller of 05 nos. cat d11t dozer (cat1, cat2, cat3, cat4 and cat5) and 02 nos. komatsu d475a5
Read moreReplacement of worn out undercarriage assembly with new one including track chain, idler assembly, sprocket segment, track roller, fastener and carrier roller of 05 nos. cat d11t dozer (cat1, cat2, cat3, cat4 and cat5) and 02 nos. komatsu d475a dozer
Replacement of worn out undercarriage assembly with new one including track chain, idler assembly, sprocket segment, track roller, fastener and carrier roller of 05 nos. cat d11t dozer (cat1, cat2, cat3, cat4 and cat5) and 02 nos. komatsu d475a
Read moreFront idler assembly part no 627m000000136,track recoil assembly part no 627m000000062,track roller
Read more
Annual maintenance contract for air conditioning system in 01no komatsu dozer s.no-30552 of amlohri project for 01 year
Annual maintenance contract for air conditioning system in 01no komatsu dozer s.no-30552 of amlohri project for 01 year
Read moreIdler assembly part no. 2073000164,track roller assy part no. 20730d0610,carrier roller assembly pa
Read more
Track roller assembly,front idler assembly,hex head bolt,hex nut,track recoil assly,hydrolic pump,t
Read more
of your Industry type