Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Worn Out Undercarriage Assembly With New One Including Track Chain, Idler Assembly, Sprocket Segment, Track Roller, Fastener And Carrier Roller Of 05 Nos. Cat D11 T Dozer (Cat1, Cat2, Cat3, Cat4 And Cat5) And 02 Nos. Komatsu D475 A Dozer
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Worn Out Undercarriage Assembly With New One Including Track Chain, Idler Assembly, Sprocket Segment, Track Roller, Fastener And Carrier Roller Of 05 Nos. Cat D11 T Dozer (Cat1, Cat2, Cat3, Cat4 And Cat5) And 02 Nos. Komatsu D475 A
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_336039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/25-26/21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348350 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of worn out undercarriage assembly with new one including track chain, idler assembly, sprocket segment, track roller, fastener and carrier roller of 05 nos. cat d11t dozer (cat1, cat2, cat3, cat4 and cat5) and 02 nos. komatsu d475a5
Replacement of worn out undercarriage assembly with new one including track chain, idler assembly, sprocket segment, track roller, fastener and carrier roller of 05 nos. cat d11t dozer (cat1, cat2, cat3, cat4 and cat5) and 02 nos. komatsu d475a5
Read moreReplacement of worn out undercarriage assembly with new one including track chain, idler assembly, sprocket segment, track roller, fastener and carrier roller of 05 nos. cat d11t dozer (cat1, cat2, cat3, cat4 and cat5) and 02 nos. komatsu d475a5
Replacement of worn out undercarriage assembly with new one including track chain, idler assembly, sprocket segment, track roller, fastener and carrier roller of 05 nos. cat d11t dozer (cat1, cat2, cat3, cat4 and cat5) and 02 nos. komatsu d475a5
Read moreCat1,cat2,cat3,cat4,cat5,cat6,cat7,cat8,cat9,cat10,cat11,cat12,cat13,cat14,cat15,cat16,cat17,cat18,
Read more
Cat1,cat2,cat3,cat4,cat5,cat6,cat7,cat8,cat9,cat10,cat11,cat12,cat13,cat14,cat15,cat16,cat17,cat18,
Read more
Cat1,cat2,cat3,cat4,cat5,cat6,cat7,cat8,cat9,cat10,cat11,cat12,cat13,cat14,cat15,cat16,cat17,cat18,
Read more
A c seet,flush door cat1,flush door cat2,flush door cat3,flush door cat4,flush door cat5,flush door
Read more
Replacement of complete under carriage assembly of cat d11t dozer sl. no. ama00652 (cat2) and ama00657 (cat3) of amlohri project
Replacement of complete under carriage assembly of cat d11t dozer sl. no. ama00652 (cat2) and ama00657 (cat3) of amlohri project
Read moreof your Industry type