Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cat1,Cat2,Cat3,Cat4,Cat5,Cat6,Cat7,Cat8,Cat9,Cat10,Cat11,Cat12,Cat13,Cat14,Cat15,Cat16,Cat17,Cat18,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4109766 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASWARI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2023 22:25:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Sivam Enterprises and Transporters | - | 06-11-2023 13:58:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SRN ENTERPRISES | - | 03-11-2023 10:20:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EASWARI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAT1,CAT2,CAT3,CAT4,CAT5,CAT6,CAT7,CAT8,CAT9,CAT10,CAT11,CAT12,CAT13,CAT14,CAT15,CAT16,CAT17,CAT18, | 79468.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CAT1,CAT2,CAT3,CAT4,CAT5,CAT6,CAT7,CAT8,CAT9,CAT10,CAT11,CAT12,CAT13,CAT14,CAT15,CAT16,CAT17,CAT18, | 85516.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sivam Enterprises and Transporters (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CAT1,CAT2,CAT3,CAT4,CAT5,CAT6,CAT7,CAT8,CAT9,CAT10,CAT11,CAT12,CAT13,CAT14,CAT15,CAT16,CAT17,CAT18, | 2326453.50 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type