Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Approach Road From Jabalpur Ring Road To Jabalpur Airport On Nh 45 Length 13.126 Km. On Epc Mode Under Pwd (B/R) Division No 1 Jabalpur,(M.P)
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Approach Road From Jabalpur Ring Road To Jabalpur Airport On Nh 45 Length 13.126 Km. On Epc Mode Under Pwd (B/R) Division No 1 Jabalpur,(M.P)
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_399785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/CRIF/CE/PWD/Jabalpur Zone/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11180 |
| EMD | 1.21 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=471343 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreUp gradation of approach road from jabalpur ring road to jabalpur airport on nh-45 length 13.126 km. on epc mode under pwd (b/r) division no-1 jabalpur,(m.p)
Up gradation of approach road from jabalpur ring road to jabalpur airport on nh-45 length 13.126 km. on epc mode under pwd (b/r) division no-1 jabalpur,(m.p)
Read moreConstruction of interim terminal building at purnea airport (c.e) on epc mode (recall).
Construction of interim terminal building at purnea airport (c.e) on epc mode (recall).
Read moreDevelopment of jabalpur tc on ppp mode
Development of msme technology centre at jabalpur, madhya pradesh on public private partnership (ppp) with built, operate and transfer (bot) mode
Read moreResurfacing and extension of primary runway at daman airport. (epc mode)
Resurfacing and extension of primary runway at daman airport. (epc mode)
Read moreThrissur- redevelopment of station on epc mode
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of shartmuqam bridge on epc mode
Construction of shartmuqam bridge &#x0d on epc mode&#x0d
Read moreUp-gradation of raja ram singh stadium to a multipurpose sports stadium ramnagar, udhampur (on epc mode)
Up-gradation of raja ram singh &#x0d stadium to a multipurpose sports &#x0d stadium ramnagar, udhampur (on &#x0d epc mode)
Read moreSupervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Supervision by authority engineer for construction on epc mode of construction for new district jail hathras on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type