Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Repairs And Cc Patch To Ashoor Khana Ata E Hazarath E Abbas H.No. 17 3 433/127, In Ganga Nagar In 31 Rein Bazar Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.1.18 Lakhs
Description
Maintenance Repairs And Cc Patch To Ashoor Khana Ata E Hazarath E Abbas H.No. 17 3 433/127, In Ganga Nagar In 31 Rein Bazar Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.1.18 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 524854
Reference
Number
08/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated: 29.06.2024 (Item-43)
Tender Fee 34
EMD 960
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date July 03, 2024 20:05
End Date
Expired 04/07/2024

Expired 790 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.