Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fsdf Maintenance Repairs And Cc Patch To Ashoor Khana E Atta E Sakina H.No. 17 3 433/24 In Ganga Nagar In 31 Rein Bazar Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.2.15 Lakhs
Description
Maintenance Repairs And Cc Patch To Ashoor Khana E Atta E Sakina H.No. 17 3 433/24 In Ganga Nagar In 31 Rein Bazar Santosh Nagar, Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs.2.15 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 524837
Reference
Number
08/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dated: 29.06.2024 (Item-39)
Tender Fee 61
EMD 1703
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date July 03, 2024 19:15
End Date
Expired 04/07/2024

Expired 790 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.