Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 550 V , 500 Gpm, 110 Mtr Head Ksb Make Submersible Pump Installed At Grd Project For Domestic Water Supply To Grd Project As Well As Periphery Village, Grd Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 550 V , 500 Gpm, 110
Mtr Head Ksb Make Submersible
Pump Installed At Grd Project For
Domestic Water Supply To Grd
Project As Well As Periphery Village
, Grd Project.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_283361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pe(enm)/grd/e-nit/23-24/38 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | po office grd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 550v, 500 gpm, 110 mtr head ksb make submersible pump installed at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery village, grd project.
Repairing of 550v, 500 gpm, 110 mtr head ksb make submersible pump installed at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery village, grd project.
Read moreRewinding of 03 nos. 500 gpm, 550 v, 120 mtr head 85/90 hp submersible motor installed at different old shaft at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery villages, grd project.
Rewinding of 03 nos. 500 gpm,550 v,120 mtr head 85/90 hp submersible motor installed at different old shaft at grd project for domestic water supply to grd project as well as periphery villages, grd project
Read moreComplete repairing of 85 hp, 550 v, 500 gpm, 110m head submersible pump of kamaljor water supply point as well as two nos b d pump for running repair and installed as and when required atos nos domestic water supply point, grd project.
Complete repairing of 85 hp, 550 v, 500 gpm, 110m head submersible pump of kamaljor water supply point as well as two nos b d pump for running repair and installed as and when required atos nos domestic water supply point, grd project
Read moreMisc repairing/prive maintenance of the lighting/domestic transformers installed at different locality of grd project.
Misc repairing/prive maintenance of the lighting/domestic transformers installed at different locality of grd project.
Read moreMisc. shifting, laying of pipe line, suction and delivery assly fabrication of 2000 gpm as well as 1000 gpm pump at outsourcing site, grd project.
Misc. shifting, laying of pipe line, suction and delivery assly fabrication of 2000 gpm as well as 1000 gpm pump at outsourcing site, grd project.
Read moreMisc. shifting, laying of pipe line, suction and delivery assly fabrication of 2000 gpm as well as 1000 gpm pump at outsourcing site, grd project.
Misc. shifting, laying of pipe line, suction and delivery assly fabrication of 2000 gpm as well as 1000 gpm pump at outsourcing site, grd project.
Read moreMisc. repair/maintenance of domestic distribution transformer installed at r r w/s, beneadih, kolimaran, dav school domestic power supply, grd project
Misc. repair/maintenance of domestic distribution transformer installed at r r w/s, beneadih, kolimaran, dav school domestic power supply, grd project
Read moreRepairing of 100 kva, 2.2 kv / 440 v, domestic water supply transformer installed at b type, beneadih ccl, colony, grd project.
Repairing of 100 kva, 2.2 kv / 440 v, domestic water supply transformer installed at b type, beneadih ccl, colony, grd project.
Read moreProviding and fitting of 200 a, 3 pole, 415 v tpn switch to joktiabad domestic water supply as well as ccl dav school, grd project, grd area.
Providing and fitting of 200 a, 3 pole, 415 v tpn switch to joktiabad domestic water supply as well as ccl dav school, grd project, grd area.
Read moreRepair/ maintenance of split /window ac units installed at different locations at grd project.
Repair/ maintenance of split/window ac units installed at different locations at grd project.
Read moreof your Industry type