Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 100 Kva, 2.2 Kv / 440 V, Domestic Water Supply Transformer Installed At B Type, Beneadih Ccl, Colony, Grd Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 100 Kva, 2.2 Kv / 440 V, Domestic Water Supply Transformer Installed At B Type, Beneadih Ccl, Colony, Grd Project.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_287846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
pe(enm)/grd/e-nit/23-24/55 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | po office grd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreMisc. repair/maintenance of domestic distribution transformer installed at r r w/s, beneadih, kolimaran, dav school domestic power supply, grd project
Misc. repair/maintenance of domestic distribution transformer installed at r r w/s, beneadih, kolimaran, dav school domestic power supply, grd project
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of (a) 250 kva, 11 kv/440 v lighting transformer installed at sharda colony (b) 315 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at guttu dhowra (c) 160 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at singh nagar under dhori(k)
Repairing and maintenance of (a) 250 kva, 11 kv/440 v lighting transformer installed at sharda colony (b) 315 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at guttu dhowra (c) 160 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at singh nagar under dhori(k)
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of (a) 250 kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer installed at sharda colony(b)315 kva, 11 kv/440 v lighting transformer installed at guttu dhowra(c) 160kva,11 kv/440 v lighting transformer installed at singh nagar under dhori (k)
Repairing/maintenance of (a) 250 kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer installed at sharda colony(b)315 kva, 11 kv/440 v lighting transformer installed at guttu dhowra(c) 160kva,11 kv/440 v lighting transformer installed at singh nagar under dhori (k)
Read moreComplete repairing of 750 kva, 11 kv/440 v, si no- 11321 installed at town supply sub station, kopa, grd project.
Complete repairing of 750 kva, 11 kv/440 v, si no- 11321 installed at town supply sub station, kopa, grd project.
Read moreOn site prive maintenance of 02 no 3 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer in line with gocm as well as beneadih feeder, grd project.
On site prive maintenance of 02 no 3 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer in line with gocm as well as beneadih feeder, grd project.
Read moreChanging of bushing stud ,oil filtration and repairing work of 500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at bahera,500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kichto and 250 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kalyanpur coal dump unde
Changing of bushing stud ,oil filtration and repairing work of 500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at bahera,500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kichto and 250 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kalyanpur coal dump unde
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer
For complete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer make n.a sl no. mud/sij/32 at 10 no. sub-station of mudidih colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete repairing of 1 mva, 11 kv/3.3 kv power transformer installed at 11 kv sub-station, balludenga, grd project.
Complete repairing of 1 mva, 11 kv/3.3 kv power transformer installed at 11 kv sub-station, balludenga, grd project.
Read moreRepairing of 11/3.3 kv, 3 mva power transformer connecting 10a limited ngr unit installed at kabribad mine, grd project, grd area.
Repairing of 11/3.3 kv, 3 mva power transformer connecting 10 a limited ngr unit, installed at kabribad mine, grd project, grd area.
Read moreof your Industry type