Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Day Tactical Bag 36 L,Tactical Pistol Lanyard Black,Mich 2001 With Rail Tactical Helmet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3555736 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 11, 2023 04:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISH INDUSTRIES | - | 19-06-2023 22:00:26 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | OLIVEPLANET PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-06-2023 19:13:16 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | TACTIX | - | 18-06-2023 20:08:10 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OLIVEPLANET PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : 3 Day Tactical Bag 36L,Tactical Pistol Lanyard Black,MICH 2001 with rail Tactical Helmet | 80841.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TACTIX (MII) | Item Categories : 3 Day Tactical Bag 36L,Tactical Pistol Lanyard Black,MICH 2001 with rail Tactical Helmet | 84600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KRISH INDUSTRIES (MII) | Item Categories : 3 Day Tactical Bag 36L,Tactical Pistol Lanyard Black,MICH 2001 with rail Tactical Helmet | 96000.00 | L3 |