Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deployment Of Dgr In Night Qrt For Pidws Verification For Phpl Vijayawada Base From Ch 366.565 To 1069.60 Km In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Deployment Of Dgr In Night Qrt For Pidws Verification For Phpl Vijayawada Base From Ch 366.565 To 1069.60 Km In Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ERBBS_185307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SERPL/BBS/TS/2024-25/093A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VIJAYAWADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195584 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deployment of dgr in night qrt for pidws verification for phpl vijayawada base from ch 1069.60 km to 1218.73 km
Deployment of dgr in night qrt for pidws verification for phpl vijayawada base from ch 1069.60 km to 1218.73 km
Read moreDay patrolling of phpl right of way (row), providing security of berhampur station, dgr guard for night qrt team under berhampur jurisdiction
Day patrolling of phpl right of way (row), providing security of berhampur station, dgr guard for night qrt team under berhampur jurisdiction
Read moreCustom bid for services - deployment of biker guards for pidws alarm verification under erpl mourig
Read more
Deployment of security personnel through dgr empaneled security services at serpl vizag, rajahmundry and vijayawada
Deployment of security personnel through dgr empaneled security services at serpl vizag, rajahmundry and vijayawada
Read moreEngaging dgr empaneled security agency for day patrolling of row of prrpl and phpl, night security of prrpl and phpl mov stations and security of ppl station, under paradip jurisdiction
Engaging dgr empaneled security agency for day patrolling of row of prrpl and phpl, night security of prrpl and phpl mov stations and security of ppl station, under paradip jurisdiction
Read moreProviding dgr security for row patrolling of mainline/pipeline including surveillance at rcp/mov locations of phpl under serpl vijayawada in andhra pradesh state
Providing dgr security for row patrolling of mainline/pipeline including surveillance at rcp/mov locations of phpl under serpl vijayawada in andhra pradesh state
Read moreContract for security and allied services for row under chittorgarh, beawar, kot, rajola and night qrt under chittorgarh from dgr-sponsored agency.
Contract for security and allied services for row under chittorgarh, beawar, kot, rajola and night qrt under chittorgarh from dgr-sponsored agency.
Read moreSecurity contract at surat aviation fuel station from dgr empanelled parties for providing security during night shift by deployment of unarmed skilled security guard
Security contract at surat aviation fuel station from dgr empanelled parties for providing security during night shift by deployment of unarmed skilled security guard
Read moreDeployment of security personnel for patrolling by vehicle during night time under erpl, asansol and part of rajbandh jurisdiction through dgr in west bengal.
Deployment of security personnel for patrolling by vehicle during night time under erpl, asansol and part of rajbandh jurisdiction through dgr in west bengal.
Read moreDeployment of security guards through dgr sponsored security agency during day and night in chaksu base and abu road jurisdiction jurisdiction and security guards of rcp dhasuk and rcp manpuriya
Deployment of security guards through dgr sponsored security agency during day and night in chaksu base and abu road jurisdiction jurisdiction and security guards of rcp dhasuk and rcp manpuriya
Read moreof your Industry type