Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Day Patrolling Of Phpl Right Of Way (Row), Providing Security Of Berhampur Station, Dgr Guard For Night Qrt Team Under Berhampur Jurisdiction
|
| Description |
Day Patrolling Of Phpl Right Of Way (Row), Providing Security Of Berhampur Station, Dgr Guard For Night Qrt Team Under Berhampur Jurisdiction
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_ERBBS_182965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SERPL/BBS/TS/2024-25/077 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Berhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193217 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engaging dgr empaneled security agency for day patrolling of row of prrpl and phpl, night security of prrpl and phpl mov stations and security of ppl station, under paradip jurisdiction
Engaging dgr empaneled security agency for day patrolling of row of prrpl and phpl, night security of prrpl and phpl mov stations and security of ppl station, under paradip jurisdiction
Read moreDeployment of dgr in night qrt for pidws verification for phpl vijayawada base from ch 1069.60 km to 1218.73 km
Deployment of dgr in night qrt for pidws verification for phpl vijayawada base from ch 1069.60 km to 1218.73 km
Read moreDeployment of dgr in night qrt for pidws verification for phpl vijayawada base from ch 366.565 to 1069.60 km in andhra pradesh
Deployment of dgr in night qrt for pidws verification for phpl vijayawada base from ch 366.565 to 1069.60 km in andhra pradesh
Read moreProviding dgr security for row patrolling of mainline/pipeline including surveillance at rcp/mov locations of phpl under serpl vijayawada in andhra pradesh state
Providing dgr security for row patrolling of mainline/pipeline including surveillance at rcp/mov locations of phpl under serpl vijayawada in andhra pradesh state
Read moreEngaging dgr sponsored unarmed security guards for line patrolling in row during night hours under jurisdiction of erpl mourigram
Engaging dgr sponsored unarmed security guards for line patrolling in row during night hours under jurisdiction of erpl mourigram
Read moreEngaging dgr sponsored security agency for night patrolling and security arrangements of phbpl row in jharkhand under bolpur jurisdiction.
Engaging dgr sponsored security agency for night patrolling and security arrangements of phbpl row in jharkhand under bolpur jurisdiction.
Read moreDeployment of security personnel for line patrolling and security arrangements in the right of way (row) of hmrbpl, atfpl and phdpl through dgr in west bengal.
Deployment of security personnel for line patrolling and security arrangements in the right of way (row) of hmrbpl, atfpl and phdpl through dgr in west bengal.
Read moreEngaging dgr sponsored security agency for night patrolling and security arrangements for phbpl and phbmpl common row in odisha state
Engaging dgr sponsored security agency for night patrolling and security arrangements for phbpl and phbmpl common row in odisha state
Read moreProviding 06 nos. day dgr guards and 01 no. supervisor for day patrolling, intelligence and ancillary activities in bkpl right of way (row) under erpl lucknow jurisdiction
Providing 06 nos. day dgr guards and 01 no. supervisor for day patrolling, intelligence and ancillary activities in bkpl right of way (row) under erpl lucknow jurisdiction
Read moreContract for security and allied services for row under chittorgarh, beawar, kot, rajola and night qrt under chittorgarh from dgr-sponsored agency.
Contract for security and allied services for row under chittorgarh, beawar, kot, rajola and night qrt under chittorgarh from dgr-sponsored agency.
Read moreof your Industry type