Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Tape Linen Supplies 🎀 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Tape Linen, 25mm Wide, With A Thickness Of 5 To 7 Mil (0.127 To 0.178mm). Bids Must Be Submitted By 11:00 Am On June 12, 2024. Interested Suppliers Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Tape Linen, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Textile Supplies, Tender, Mumbai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tape Linen, 25 Mm Wide, 5 To 7 Mil (0.127/0.178 Mm) Thick In Rolls Of 50 Mtrs
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106323278 |
|
Reference Number |
10232718 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106323278/viewNitPdf_4572642.pdf |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 14:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tape linen, 25mm wide, 5 to 7 mil (0.127/0.178mm) thick in rolls of 50 mtrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape fibre unvarnished size 25mm wide x 0.2 mm thick [in rolls of 50 metres]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape cellulose in rolls, 19 mm. wide
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape cellulose in rolls, 19 mm. wide
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePvc tape black adhesive 3 /4 wide x o.10 thick [.25mm x 20mm] in rolls of 25 x30mtrs. each is:2448 pt ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type