Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Allen Bolt With Complete Deion 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Allen Bolt With Complete Deion. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Comprehensive Details And Specifications. Keywords: Allen Bolt, Deion, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tape Fibre Unvarnished Size 25 Mm Wide X 0.2 Mm Thick [In Rolls Of 50 Metres]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106317578 |
|
Reference Number |
71245380 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106359442/viewNitPdf_4586624.pdf |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 805 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tape fibre glass unvarnished 25mm wide x 0.2 mm thick conforming to is-5352/1988, (in a roll of 50 mts.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape fibre glass unvarnished size 25mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape linen, 25mm wide, 5 to 7 mil (0.127/0.178mm) thick in rolls of 50 mtrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape linen, 25mm wide, 5 to 7 mil (0.127/0.178mm) thick in rolls of 50 mtrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnvarnished fibre glass tape size 0.08x20,unvarnished fibre glass tape size 0.13x25,unvarnished fib
Read more
Tape fibre galss, unvarnished
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape fibre galss, unvarnished
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape fibre galss, unvarnished
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTape fibre galss, unvarnished
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type