Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 408/2024 25 Naduthodi Paramb Road Maintenance,Ward 13 Pr.No 408/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Clra Gp Pr.No 408/2024 25 Naduthodi Paramb Road Maintenance,Ward 13 Pr.No 408/2024 25 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-06/2024-25/408/AE/LSGD/CLRA |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chalavara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188247 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 388/2024-25 padinjarekkunnu road maintenance ,ward-13-pr.no- 388/2024-25 padinjarekkunnu road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 388/2024-25 padinjarekkunnu road maintenance ,ward-13-pr.no- 388/2024-25 padinjarekkunnu road maintenance-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no-377/2024-25 kayiliad veterinary dispensaryil soakpit nirmmanam,ward-13
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no-377/2024-25 kayiliad veterinary dispensaryil soakpit nirmmanam,ward-13&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 21/2025-26 naranga paramb road nirmmanam,ward-11
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 21/2025-26 naranga paramb road nirmmanam,ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no 84/2025-26 ezhikode paramb canal road maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no&#x0d 84/2025-26 ezhikode paramb canal road&#x0d maintenance,ward-7
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 38/2024-25 thekkepurakkal road nirmmanam,ward-2-&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-370/2024-25 kurupathupadi road maintenance,ward-10
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no-370/2024-25 kurupathupadi road&#x0d maintenance,ward-10
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 395/2024-25 kunjukurusi road maintenance,ward 1-pr.no - 395/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 395/2024-25 kunjukurusi road maintenance,ward 1-pr.no - 395/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 399/2024-25 kaitherikkunnu road maintenance,ward-2-pr.no - 399/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 399/2024-25 kaitherikkunnu road maintenance,ward-2-pr.no - 399/2024-25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 415/2024-25 malachiyil road maintenance,ward-10- pr.no -415 /2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-clra gp pr.no - 415/2024-25 malachiyil road maintenance,ward-10- pr.no -415 /2024-25 -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7
Annual plan-clra gp pr.no- 170/2024-25 balavihar maintenance,ward-7&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type