Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mounting Pad,Rubber Coupling,Fuel Pipe 17 13,Fuel Injection Pump,Injector Nozzle,Fuel Feed Pump,Fue
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4224061 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 02:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH AUTOMOBLIES | - | 24-11-2023 23:11:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI SHRI TRADERS | - | 24-11-2023 23:20:21 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RR ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 23:01:20 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH AUTOMOBLIES(MII) | Item Categories : MOUNTING PAD,RUBBER COUPLING,FUEL PIPE 17 13,FUEL INJECTION PUMP,INJECTOR NOZZLE,FUEL FEED PUMP,FUE | 74084.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI SHRI TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : MOUNTING PAD,RUBBER COUPLING,FUEL PIPE 17 13,FUEL INJECTION PUMP,INJECTOR NOZZLE,FUEL FEED PUMP,FUE | 74150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RR ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : MOUNTING PAD,RUBBER COUPLING,FUEL PIPE 17 13,FUEL INJECTION PUMP,INJECTOR NOZZLE,FUEL FEED PUMP,FUE | 75618.00 | L3 |