Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal B.T. Surface To Jamaliya Nagar 5th Street (089014 R0220) In Ward No.14 Kalyan Nagar South 3rd Street (089017 R0009) In Ward No.9 Package 20
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal B.T. Surface To Jamaliya Nagar 5th Street (089014 R0220) In Ward No.14 Kalyan Nagar South 3rd Street (089017 R0009) In Ward No.9 Package 20
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_344153_20 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to kalyan nagar south 9th street -5th cross street - 089017r0024 selva nagar 3rd main street (ceylon colony) - 089008r0644 package 15
Providing renewal b.t. surface to kalyan nagar south 9th street -5th cross street - 089017r0024 selva nagar 3rd main street (ceylon colony) - 089008r0644 package 15
Read moreRenewal of bt surface with (089014r0219) jamaliya nagar 4th street, (089014r0221) jamaliya nagar 6th street and (089016r0875) koppatti amman 1st street in perambalur municipality package 9
Renewal of bt surface with (089014r0219) jamaliya nagar 4th street, (089014r0221) jamaliya nagar 6th street and (089016r0875) koppatti amman 1st street in perambalur municipality package 9
Read moreRenewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Renewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 3rd cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 3rd cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar main street (089001r0207) in ward no.1 package 23
Providing renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar main street (089001r0207) in ward no.1 package 23
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to selvaganapathi nagar 3rd street - 015012r754 in ward no 12
Providing renewal bt surface to selvaganapathi nagar 3rd street - 015012r754 in ward no 12
Read morePackage 7 renewal of b.t. surface at 1. ramachanthira nagar 2nd street, 2. ramachanthira nagar 1st cross street, 3. ramachanthira nagar 3rd street, 4. ramachanthira nagar 2nd cross street, 5. ramachanthira nagar 3rd cross street, 6. ramachant
Package 7 renewal of b.t. surface at 1. ramachanthira nagar 2nd street, 2. ramachanthira nagar 1st cross street, 3. ramachanthira nagar 3rd street, 4. ramachanthira nagar 2nd cross street, 5. ramachanthira nagar 3rd cross street, 6. ramachant
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar 4th street - cross street - 089001r0155 kanmiya nagar - 089004r0390 package 17
Providing renewal b.t. surface to ashok nagar 4th street - cross street - 089001r0155 kanmiya nagar - 089004r0390 package 17
Read moreof your Industry type