Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Renewal B.T. Surface To Kalyan Nagar South 9th Street 5th Cross Street 089017 R0024 Selva Nagar 3rd Main Street (Ceylon Colony) 089008 R0644 Package 15
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal B.T. Surface To Kalyan Nagar South 9th Street 5th Cross Street 089017 R0024 Selva Nagar 3rd Main Street (Ceylon Colony) 089008 R0644 Package 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_344153_15 |
|
Reference Number |
4620/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perambalur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing renewal b.t. surface to madhanagopalapuram 1st street - 089004r0368 selva nagar 5rd cross street - 089008r0595 package 14
Providing renewal b.t. surface to madhanagopalapuram 1st street - 089004r0368 selva nagar 5rd cross street - 089008r0595 package 14
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to jamaliya nagar 5th street -(089014r0220) in ward no.14 kalyan nagar south 3rd street - (089017r0009) in ward no.9 package 20
Providing renewal b.t. surface to jamaliya nagar 5th street -(089014r0220) in ward no.14 kalyan nagar south 3rd street - (089017r0009) in ward no.9 package 20
Read moreTurip 2024-25 package 6 providing b.t. surface at shanthi nagar 3rd cross street, 4th main road in ward no. 6, shanthi nagar 2nd - 4th street, 9th - 11th street in ward 7, selva vinayagar kovil street, vazhilar naiyanar street in ward no. 9
Package-6 providing b.t. surface at shanthi nagar 3rd cross street, 4th main road in ward no. 6, shanthi nagar 2nd - 4th street, 9th - 11th street in ward 7, selva vinayagar kovil street, vazhilar naiyanar street in ward no. 9
Read moreTurip 2024-25 providing b.t. surface at shanthi nagar 3rd cross street and 4th main road in ward no. 6, shanthi nagar 2nd - 4th street, 9th - 11th street in ward 7, selva vinayagar kovil street, vazhilar naiyanar street in ward no. 9
Turip 2024-25 providing b.t. surface at shanthi nagar 3rd cross street and 4th main road in ward no. 6, shanthi nagar 2nd - 4th street, 9th - 11th street in ward 7, selva vinayagar kovil street, vazhilar naiyanar street in ward no. 9
Read moreRenewal bt surface road panjavarnam garden 1st cr,panjavarnam garden main,panjavarnam garden 2nd cr,selva vinayagar nagar 3rd main 1st cross street,selva vinayagar street in ward no -8i
Renewal bt surface road panjavarnam garden 1st cr,panjavarnam garden main,panjavarnam garden 2nd cr,selva vinayagar nagar 3rd main 1st cross street,selva vinayagar nagar 4th main street,selva vinayagar nagar 3rd main 2nd street in ward no -8
Read morePackage 7 renewal of b.t. surface at 1. ramachanthira nagar 2nd street, 2. ramachanthira nagar 1st cross street, 3. ramachanthira nagar 3rd street, 4. ramachanthira nagar 2nd cross street, 5. ramachanthira nagar 3rd cross street, 6. ramachant
Package 7 renewal of b.t. surface at 1. ramachanthira nagar 2nd street, 2. ramachanthira nagar 1st cross street, 3. ramachanthira nagar 3rd street, 4. ramachanthira nagar 2nd cross street, 5. ramachanthira nagar 3rd cross street, 6. ramachant
Read moreProviding b.t road to candran nagar 1st street, 2nd street, 3rd street, 5th street ward no.29 in zone -1 tamabarm city municipal corporation
Providing b.t road to candran nagar 1st street, 2nd street, 3rd street, 5th street ward no.29 in zone -1 tamabarm city municipal corporation
Read moreRenewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Renewal of bt surface valavanthan 3rd cross street alavanthan 5th cross street sencol nagar 4th south street chokkanathapuram 3rd road 1st cross in ward -20
Read moreTurip 2024-25 package 25 renewal of b.t. surface at 1)kln colony 2nd cross street, 2)kurinji avanue, 3)blessing street, 4)raja nagar 1st street, 5)raja nagar 2nd street, 6)raja nagar 3rd street, 7)raja nagar 4th street, 8)raja nagar 5th street, 9)ra
P-25, renewal of b.t. surface at 1)kln colony 2nd cross street, 2)kurinji avanue, 3)blessing street, 4)raja nagar 1st street, 5)raja nagar 2nd street, 6)raja nagar 3rd street, 7)raja nagar 4th street, 8)raja nagar 5th street, 9)raja nagar 6th street
Read moreProviding renewal b.t. surface to kalyan nagar south 9th street - 6th cross street (089015r0025), new colony 2nd cross street (089010r0510) in ward no.10 15 package 11
Providing renewal b.t. surface to kalyan nagar south 9th street - 6th cross street (089015r0025), new colony 2nd cross street (089010r0510) in ward no.10 15 package 11
Read moreof your Industry type