Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
429/25 Kodenchery Gp Poonda St Colony Dwss Completion (Retender)
|
| Description |
429/25 Kodenchery Gp Poonda&Amp#X0d
St Colony Dwss Completion (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_755562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ETENDER/KRY/142/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226932 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda st colony dwss completion
429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda&#x0d st colony dwss completion
Read more540/24-25 kodenchery gp-poonda colony koladipadi road
540/24-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-poonda colony&#x0d koladipadi road
Read more609/25 kodenchery gp-nooramthode st colony parisaram thode side protection
609/25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-nooramthode st colony&#x0d parisaram thode side protection
Read more589/2024-25 kodenchery gp-college padi ithakk colony poolapara road retarring (retender)
589/2024-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-college padi&#x0d ithakk colony poolapara road&#x0d retarring (retender)
Read more186/24-25 kodenchery gp-kidayikathodi road concrete(retender)
186/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-kidayikathodi road concrete(retender)
Read more437/24-25 kodenchery gp-st joseph higher secondary school kodenchery toilet complex construction
437/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-st joseph higher secondary school&#x0d kodenchery toilet complex construction
Read moreRetender 9th colony dwss vandiperiyar gp electrification of 11th ward 9th colony dwss at vallakkadavu
Panel board
Read morePbp 2024 25 pro no 165 25 completion of hanuman kuni colony dwss arikulam gp
Pbp 2024 25 pro no 165 25 completion of hanuman kuni colony dwss&#x0d arikulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type