Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
429/25 Kodenchery Gp Poonda St Colony Dwss Completion
|
| Description |
429/25 Kodenchery Gp Poonda&Amp#X0d
St Colony Dwss Completion
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ETENDER/KRY/117/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | POONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205047 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read more429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda st colony dwss completion (retender)
429/25 kodenchery gp-poonda&#x0d st colony dwss completion (retender)
Read more540/24-25 kodenchery gp-poonda colony koladipadi road
540/24-25&#x0d kodenchery gp-poonda colony&#x0d koladipadi road
Read more609/25 kodenchery gp-nooramthode st colony parisaram thode side protection
609/25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-nooramthode st colony&#x0d parisaram thode side protection
Read more437/24-25 kodenchery gp-st joseph higher secondary school kodenchery toilet complex construction
437/24-25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-st joseph higher secondary school&#x0d kodenchery toilet complex construction
Read morePbp 2024 25 pro no 165 25 completion of hanuman kuni colony dwss arikulam gp
Pbp 2024 25 pro no 165 25 completion of hanuman kuni colony dwss&#x0d arikulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type