Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintanannce And Repairs To Wadgaon Dhanora Januna Fulwadi Sawargaon Bangla Malasoli Mohdari Pimpri To Join Mdr 32 Km 35 200 To 47 800 Part Km 42 00 To 45 00 Repairs Length 3 00 Km Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
One Year Maintanannce And Repairs To Wadgaon Dhanora Januna Fulwadi Sawargaon Bangla Malasoli Mohdari Pimpri To Join Mdr 32 Km 35 200 To 47 800 Part Km 42 00 To 45 00 Repairs Length 3 00 Km Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052116_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.02/24-25/WNo.23 UEE |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837061 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to wadgaon dhanora januna fulwadi sawargaon bangla malasoli mohdari pimpri to join mdr 32 road mdr 34 km 35 200 to 47 800 part km 42 00 to 45 00 length 3 00 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to wadgaon dhanora januna fulwadi sawargaon bangla malasoli mohdari pimpri to join mdr 32 road mdr 34 km 35 200 to 47 800 part km 42 00 to 45 00 length 3 00 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 22 00 to 25 950 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 22 00 to 25 950 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 11 00 to 15 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 11 00 to 15 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 0 00 to 35 00 part length km 15 00 to 19 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Annual maintenance and repair to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 0 00 to 35 00 part length km 15 00 to 19 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain and protection wall on wadgaon dhanora januna fulwadi sawargaon b mohdari pimpari road join to mdr 32 km 0 700 to 1 050 wadgaon 2 00 to 2 300 dhanora 2 700 to 3 200 singarwadi 5 900 to 6 450 januna mdr
Construction of cement concrete drain and protection wall on wadgaon dhanora januna fulwadi sawargaon b mohdari pimpari road join to mdr 32 km 0 700 to 1 050 wadgaon 2 00 to 2 300 dhanora 2 700 to 3 200 singarwadi 5 900 to 6 450 januna mdr
Read moreof your Industry type