Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Wadgaon Januna Khandala Devathana Sawargaon B Malasoli Mohadari Mdr 34 Km 22 00 To 25 950 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Wadgaon Januna Khandala Devathana Sawargaon B Malasoli Mohadari Mdr 34 Km 22 00 To 25 950 Tq Pusad Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.03/23-24/WNo.05 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 11 00 to 15 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 11 00 to 15 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement with c d works to wadgaon januna khandala devathana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 8 00 to 11 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Improvement with c d work to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 18 00 to 22 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 0 00 to 35 00 part length km 15 00 to 19 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Annual maintenance and repair to wadgaon januna khandala devthana sawargaon b malasoli mohadari mdr 34 km 0 00 to 35 00 part length km 15 00 to 19 00 tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on joining mdr 32 wadgaon dhanora junona fulwadi sawargaon bu malasoli mohadari pipari mdr 34 joined sh 262 km 0 00 to 47 600 at km 41 200 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on joining mdr 32 wadgaon dhanora junona fulwadi sawargaon bu malasoli mohadari pipari mdr 34 joined sh 262 km 0 00 to 47 600 at km 41 200 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreRetrofiting of pwss at village wadgaon gp wadgaon tq pusad dist yavatmal
Retrofiting of pwss at village wadgaon gp wadgaon tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreRetrofiting of pwss at village wadgaon gp wadgaon tq pusad dist yavatmal
Retrofiting of pwss at village wadgaon gp wadgaon tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read morePurshesing garbege container at sawargaon b gp sawargaon b tq pusad dist yavatmal
Purshesing garbege container at sawargaon b gp sawargaon b tq pusad dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type