Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Hakim Molla To Pond Of Majid Sardar At Hatkhola Xvi Under Hatkhola Gp Fund Xv F C Basic Grant Tied Activity Code 107311274
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Hakim Molla To Pond Of Majid Sardar At Hatkhola Xvi Under Hatkhola Gp Fund Xv F C Basic Grant Tied Activity Code 107311274
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_742624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHA/HAT/NIT-07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3546 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT HATKHOLA XVI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1641181 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from house of duku singh to house of abul molla at hatkhola xvii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tiedactivity code 89005044
Construction of drain from house of duku singh to house of abul molla at hatkhola xvii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tiedactivity code 89005044
Read moreEstimate for installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near dakshin hatkhola jame masjid at hatkhola xxii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 889478
Estimate for installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near dakshin hatkhola jame masjid at hatkhola xxii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 889478
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near shop of siraj molla at padmamala xi under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant tied activity code 109697801
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near shop of siraj molla at padmamala xi under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant tied activity code 109697801
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near shop of siraj molla at padmamala xi under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant tied activity code 109697801
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near shop of siraj molla at padmamala xi under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant tied activity code 109697801
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of achir khan to house of asan sekh at gongra i under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant tied activity code 109636188
Construction of drain from house of achir khan to house of asan sekh at gongra i under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant tied activity code 109636188
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from cpwd road to house of asan singh at hatkhola xvii under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant untied activity code 88920128
Construction of cement concrete road from cpwd road to house of asan singh at hatkhola xvii under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant untied activity code 88920128
Read more15th finance tied basic grant 2024-2025
15th finance tied basic grant 2024-2025 repair and maintanence of ohts tank at ward 2 gandhi nagar near pue school near palivasal, ward 8 muslim street ward 9 koneripatty ward no 15 adhithiravidar street ward no 18 nehru nagar colony and constr
Read more15th finance tied basic grant 2022-2023
Construction of compound wall at ward 8 resource recovery park in thammampatty town panchayat.
Read more15th finance tied basic grant 2022-2023
Construction of compound wall at ward 8 resource recovery park in thammampatty town panchayat.
Read more15th finance tied basic grant 2022-2023
Construction of compound wall at ward 8 resource recovery park in thammampatty town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type