Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Drinking Water Purification Plant Operated With Solar Power Connection For Arsenic Affected Habitation Near Shop Of Siraj Molla At Padmamala Xi Under Hatkhola Gp Fund Xv Fc Basic Grant Tied Activity Code 109697801
|
| Description |
Installation Of Drinking Water Purification Plant Operated With Solar Power Connection For Arsenic Affected Habitation Near Shop Of Siraj Molla At Padmamala Xi Under Hatkhola Gp Fund Xv Fc Basic Grant Tied Activity Code 109697801
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NAD/CHA/HAT/NIT-03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 17745 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADMAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923719 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near shop of siraj molla at padmamala xi under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant tied activity code 109697801
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near shop of siraj molla at padmamala xi under hatkhola gp fund xv fc basic grant tied activity code 109697801
Read moreEstimate for installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near dakshin hatkhola jame masjid at hatkhola xxii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 889478
Estimate for installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near dakshin hatkhola jame masjid at hatkhola xxii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 889478
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near masjid at gongra ii i under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 107311241
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near masjid at gongra ii i under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 107311241
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near house of sariful paschimpara at gongra i under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 88933134
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near house of sariful paschimpara at gongra i under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activity code 88933134
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near house of badaruddin mallick at gongra i under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activitycode 121392264 saap-01(2024-25)
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near house of badaruddin mallick at gongra i under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tied activitycode 121392264 saap-01(2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation at akharapara
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation at akharapara
Read moreInstallation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near haldarpara baroyaritala at shikra x under hatkhola gram panchayat 15th fc fund tied 2023-24 activitycode 67526894
Installation of drinking water purification plant operated with solar power connection for arsenic affected habitation near haldarpara baroyaritala at shikra x under hatkhola gram panchayat 15th fc fund tied 2023-24 activitycode 67526894
Read moreWater supply arrangement for arsenic affected habitation with grid power connection at netajee subash dweep within jangipur municipality
Water supply arrangement for arsenic affected habitation with grid power connection at netajee subash dweep within jangipur municipality
Read moreWater supply arrangement for arsenic affected habitation with grid power connection at jangipur bus stand within jangipur municipality
Water supply arrangement for arsenic affected habitation with grid power connection at jangipur bus stand within jangipur municipality
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of duku singh to house of abul molla at hatkhola xvii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tiedactivity code 89005044
Construction of drain from house of duku singh to house of abul molla at hatkhola xvii under hatkhola gp fund xv f c basic grant tiedactivity code 89005044
Read moreof your Industry type