Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 16 Waghbet Road Vr.No.69 Km.No.0300 / 0900) Tq. Parali (V.)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 16 Waghbet Road Vr.No.69 Km.No.0300 / 0900) Tq. Parali (V.)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_1088302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBeed/WD2/DPDC/022/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49915 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Parali (V) Dist. Beed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1899408 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to msh- 16 to wagbet road vr. no 69 km. no 000 to 300 tq. parali dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/117/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to msh-16 to limbuta to bahadurwadi to mdr 70 road km.no.000 to 400 tq.parall dist. beed vr.no.56
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/70/2024-25
Read moreImp to msh16 waghbet road vr no 69 kmn no 0 to 300 km no 300 to 900 tq parali v dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpc/22/2024-25
Read moreImprovement sh-211 to hasanabad road vr.no.11 tq. parali (v.) dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/74/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to anandgaon to bhatumba road vr.no.263 tq. kaij km.no. 0/00 to 3/00
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/56/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to road msh-16 to tapowan road, tq parali v. km0/00-1/00 vr-12
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/051/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to jaygaon to govardhan pandan road k.m.no 0/00 to 2/00 vr.no.161 tq. parali (v.) dist.beed.
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/73/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to msh - 16 to dautpur to selu ( p ) road km 0/00 to 9/00 odr 98 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/41r/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to msh - 16 to dautpur to selu ( p ) road km 0/00 to 9/00 odr 98 tq. parali (v.) dist. beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/41/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to limbuta tanda to msh-16 pangri road km.no.0/00to 4/00 tq.parali
Zpbeed/wd2/gat-b/069/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type