Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jaygaon To Govardhan Pandan Road K.M.No 0/00 To 2/00 Vr.No.161 Tq. Parali (V.) Dist.Beed.
|
| Description |
Zpbeed/Wd2/3054/73/2023 24
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-BEED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BEED_982991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPBEED/WD2/3054/73/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 15391 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ,DIST-BEED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717460 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement sh-211 to hasanabad road vr.no.11 tq. parali (v.) dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/74/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to bhatanwadi to kusalwadi road km.no.0/00 to 2/00 vr.no.70 tq.ambajogai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/gatb/019/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of murti to ladzari road km.no, 0/00 to 1/00 vr.no.146 tq.ambajogai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/094/2025-26
Read moreImprovement to to malegaon to gavhanewasti road vr.no.115 ch.1/500to2/00 tq.kaij dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/80/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to sh.no.64 to t.v.centre road vr.no.10 km.no.0/00to2/00 tq.ambjaogai dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/035/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to to lendewadi tanda to maindwadi road km.no.1/500to3/00 vr.no.100 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/3054/89/2023-24
Read moreImprovement to kawadgaon ghoda to kaudgaon tanda to dist.border road vr.no.17 km.no.0/00to3/00 tq.parali dist.beed
Zpbeed/wd2/dpc/037/2024-25
Read moreImprovement to approach road jaygaon pandhri tanda to parali v vr-08 km0000-1500
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/052/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type