Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Road Along 1400 S From Ch.360.00m To Ch.405.00m Inside Nctps I Premises.
|
| Description |
Formation Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Road Along 1400 S From Ch.360.00m To Ch.405.00m Inside Nctps I Premises.
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_624757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE /NCTPS-I/SE/ CM/116/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE/NCTPS-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=747097 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2025
Expired 270 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 1400 s from ch.160.00m to ch.210.00m inside nctps-i premises
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 1400 s from ch.160.00m to ch.210.00m inside nctps-i premises
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 1400 s from ch.210.00m to ch.260.00m inside nctps-i premises.
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 1400 s from ch.210.00m to ch.260.00m inside nctps-i premises.
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.523.00m to ch.572.00m reach_x at nctps_i
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.523.00m to ch.572.00m reach_x at nctps_i
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.620.00m to ch.667.00m reach_xii
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.620.00m to ch.667.00m reach_xii
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.185.00m to ch.236.00m reach_iii
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.185.00m to ch.236.00m reach_iii
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.236.00m to ch.285.00m reach_iv
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.236.00m to ch.285.00m reach_iv
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.476.00m to ch.523.00m (reach_ ix)
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.476.00m to ch.523.00m (reach_ ix)
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.667.00m to ch.717.00m (reach_ xiii)
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.667.00m to ch.717.00m (reach_ xiii)
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.717.00m to ch.770.00m (reach_ xiv)
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.717.00m to ch.770.00m (reach_ xiv)
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 620 e on the existing mud road from ch 400.00 m junction tower 61 to 700.00 m at nctpsi
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 620 e on the existing mud road from ch 400.00 m junction tower 61 to 700.00 m at nctpsi
Read moreof your Industry type