Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Road Along 420 E From Ch.476.00m To Ch.523.00m (Reach Ix)
|
| Description |
Formation Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Road Along 420 E From Ch.476.00m To Ch.523.00m (Reach Ix)
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_626633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE /NCTPS-I/SE/ CM/127/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE/NCTPS-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=749268 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2025
Expired 267 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.667.00m to ch.717.00m (reach_ xiii)
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.667.00m to ch.717.00m (reach_ xiii)
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.717.00m to ch.770.00m (reach_ xiv)
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.717.00m to ch.770.00m (reach_ xiv)
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.523.00m to ch.572.00m reach_x at nctps_i
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.523.00m to ch.572.00m reach_x at nctps_i
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.620.00m to ch.667.00m reach_xii
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.620.00m to ch.667.00m reach_xii
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.185.00m to ch.236.00m reach_iii
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.185.00m to ch.236.00m reach_iii
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.236.00m to ch.285.00m reach_iv
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch.236.00m to ch.285.00m reach_iv
Read moreOrmation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch572.00m to ch620.00m reach_ xi at nctps-i
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 420 e from ch572.00m to ch620.00m reach_ xi at nctps-i
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 1400 s from ch.360.00m to ch.405.00m inside nctps_i premises.
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 1400 s from ch.360.00m to ch.405.00m inside nctps_i premises.
Read moreFormation of reinforced cement concrete road along 1400 s from ch.160.00m to ch.210.00m inside nctps-i premises
Formation of reinforced cement concrete road along 1400 s from ch.160.00m to ch.210.00m inside nctps-i premises
Read moreof your Industry type