Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lf 2644100152 Glass Slab K 108 L (Laser Grade),Lf 9927092751 Filter Glass Ns 7
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5413999
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 19, 2024 16:17
End Date
Expired 30/09/2024

Expired 703 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJAY SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES Make : NA Model : LF-2644100152 GLASS SLAB K-108L (LASER GRADE) Title : LF-2644100152 GLASS SLAB K-108L (LASER GRADE) 30-09-2024 10:44:26 MSE Evaluated
2 Hindustan Opticals LLP Make : Hindustan Opticals LLP Model : GLASS SLAB K-108L (LASER GRADE) Title : LF-2644100152 GLASS SLAB K-108L (LASER GRADE) 30-09-2024 10:57:25 MSE Evaluated
3 M/S UNIVERSAL OPTICS Make : UNIVERSAL OPTICS Model : LF-2644100152 GLASS SLAB K-108L (LASER GRADE) Title : LF-2644100152 GLASS SLAB K-108L (LASER GRADE) 30-09-2024 10:19:37 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise