Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lf 2612827400 Glass Slab Sf 3,Lf 2612817401 Glass Tf 103,Lf 2615615688 Glass Slab Bak 4
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5413856
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 19, 2024 15:36
End Date
Expired 30/09/2024

Expired 701 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJAY SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES Make : NA Model : LF-2612827400 GLASS SLAB SF-3 Title : LF-2612827400 GLASS SLAB SF-3 28-09-2024 15:34:07 MSE Evaluated
2 M/S UNIVERSAL OPTICS Make : CUSTOM Model : GLASS SLAB Title : LF-2612827400 GLASS SLAB SF-3 30-09-2024 10:29:26 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise