Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Panighata Muslimpara Icds Centre Code 19336100607 Under Panighata Gram Panchayet Under Kaliganj Development Block.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Panighata Muslimpara Icds Centre Code 19336100607 Under Panighata Gram Panchayet Under Kaliganj Development Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_953989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET/BDO/KLJ/18/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 6282 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIGHATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2284906 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2025
Expired 261 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eco tourism park near at jotmahesh icds centre under kaliganj gram panchayat under kaliganj development block
Eco tourism park near at jotmahesh icds centre under kaliganj gram panchayat under kaliganj development block
Read moreRepair at sonatola muslimpara icds centre code no 19341180905 under udaynarayanpur dev block
Repair at sonatola muslimpara icds centre code no 19341180905 under udaynarayanpur dev block
Read moreInstallation of high mast tower light in front of panighata phc under panighata gram panchayat under kaliganj dev. block, nadia, under beup, 80ac.
Installation of high mast tower light in front of panighata phc under panighata gram panchayat under kaliganj dev. block, nadia, under beup, 80ac.
Read moreSite preparation work for diagnostic infrastructure at panighata phc under kaliganj block
Site preparation work for diagnostic infrastructure at panighata phc under kaliganj block
Read moreUpgradation of 1 st floor building of radhakantapur health sub centre under panighata gp under kaliganj development block, nadia.
Upgradation of 1 st floor building of radhakantapur health sub centre under panighata gp under kaliganj development block, nadia.
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at garamgari icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Installation of solar pump at garamgari icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at garamgari icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Installation of solar pump at garamgari icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at battala icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Installation of solar pump at battala icds centre under madanpur gram panchayet
Read moreInstallation of solar pump at icds centre sansad-6 under madanpur gram panchayet
Installation of solar pump at icds centre sansad-6 under madanpur gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of panchayet learning centre under baganchra gram panchayet within santipur dev. block.
Construction of panchayet learning centre &#x0d under baganchra gram panchayet within santipur dev. block.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type