Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Patch From Nagamma Temple To H.No: 9 4 206 In Banjari Darwaza Under Tolichowki Ward 68, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc. (Reserved For S Cs)
Description
Laying Of Cc Patch From Nagamma Temple To H.No: 9 4 206 In Banjari Darwaza Under Tolichowki Ward 68, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc. (Reserved For S Cs)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 609584
Reference
Number
NIT NO.12/EE/CIR-13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.25-06-2025 (ITEM NO.39)
Tender Fee 151
EMD 4253
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 27, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2025

Expired 433 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.