Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Cc Road In Approach Road To Hanuman Temple In Sajjath Colony Under Tolichowki Ward 68, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc. (Reserved For S Ts)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Cc Road In Approach Road To Hanuman Temple In Sajjath Colony Under Tolichowki Ward 68, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc. (Reserved For S Ts)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 609591 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.12/EE/CIR-13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.25-06-2025 (ITEM NO.41) |
| Tender Fee | 69 |
| EMD | 1928 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 433 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc patch at gollabasthi hanuman temple in under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Laying of cc patch at gollabasthi hanuman temple in under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Read moreLaying of cc road at 9-8-480/a/41 and at 9-8-480/a/s/39/1 in sajjath colony under tolichowki-68 ward -9 cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc road at 9-8-480/a/41 and at 9-8-480/a/s/39/1 in sajjath colony under tolichowki-68 ward -9 cir-13 kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road at 9-8-480/a/29/1 and at pole no.1615041146/010 in sajjath colony under tolichowki-68 ward -9 cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road at 9-8-480/a/29/1 and at pole no.1615041146/010 in sajjath colony under tolichowki-68 ward -9 cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road at 9-8-480/a/29/1 and at pole no.1615041146/010 in sajjath colony under tolichowki-68 ward -9 cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road at 9-8-480/a/29/1 and at pole no.1615041146/010 in sajjath colony under tolichowki-68 ward -9 cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc patch from nagamma temple to h.no: 9-4-206 in banjari darwaza under tolichowki ward -68, cir-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Laying of cc patch from nagamma temple to h.no: 9-4-206 in banjari darwaza under tolichowki ward -68, cir-13, kz, ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreLaying of cc road at 9-8-480/a/41 and at 9-8-480/a/s/39/1 in sajjath colony under tolichowki-68 ward -9 cir-13 kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road at 9-8-480/a/41 and at 9-8-480/a/s/39/1 in sajjath colony under tolichowki-68 ward -9 cir-13 kz, ghmc.
Read moreProviding civic amenities and ss floring at 7 tombs eidgah in view of bakrid festival-2025 under tolichowki-68, cir-13,kz, ghmc.
Providing civic amenities and ss floring at 7 tombs eidgah in view of bakrid festival-2025 under tolichowki-68, cir-13,kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:- 8-1-403/13 to h.no:- 8-1-68/25 at balaji nagar in ward-94 , shaikpet, cir-18, kz, ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Laying of cc road from h.no:- 8-1-403/13 to h.no:- 8-1-68/25 at balaji nagar in ward-94 , shaikpet, cir-18, kz, ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Read moreProviding civic amenities at dargah hzt. syed naal shah sadth ullah hussain (ra) in sajjath colony in view of urs-e-shareef under tolichowki-68, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Providing civic amenities at dargah hzt. syed naal shah sadth ullah hussain (ra) in sajjath colony in view of urs-e-shareef under tolichowki-68, karwan circle-13, kz, ghmc
Read moreProviding rubber speed breakers to pr accidents in various locations under tolichowki-68,circle-13,kz,ghmc.
Providing rubber speed breakers to pr accidents in various locations under tolichowki-68,circle-13,kz,ghmc.
Read moreof your Industry type